Anoop V. K. (Manager Systems/Networks, Head ICTS)

Systems & Network Administration
Maheshkumar P. M. Sr. Network Administrator
Sunilkumar U. K. System Administrator
Syam Mohan Jr. System Administrator
Vijayakumar C. S. Jr. System Administrator
Srinivas MB Data Center Administrator
Sharanya Nair System Analyst
Sainath G Jr. Network Administrator
Arunlal S Jr. Engineer (Networks)
Amjithlal S Technician (Networks)
Pratheek P kumar Jr.Engineer
Sriteja Reddy Jr. Engineer (Systems)

Software Development Team

Rajeesh R Software Engineer
Pradeep P.G Software Engineer
Chinchu S Nair Jr. Software Engineer
Ranjini K R Jr. Graphic Designer
Akhil U Jr. Software Engineer
Ramkumar R Prabhu Jr. Software Engineer
Ajay Sreedher Jr. Software Engineer
Harikrishnan P I Jr. Software Engineer

System Team

Biju P. Engineer (Systems)
MithunRaj V. Jr. Engineer (Systems)
Maneesh M. Sr. Technician (Systems)
Dinoop M. Technician (Systems)
Vineeth V. Technician (Systems)
Manu.S Technician (Systems)
Renjith S Technician (Systems)
Sajith KC Technician (Systems)
Vishnu Raj Jr.Technician (Systems)
Vinod K Jr.Technician (Systems)
Sandeep B. Komath Jr.Technician (Systems)
Mrudul Ramakrishnan Jr.Technician (Systems)
Sinil krishnan Sr. Technicain (Audio)
Ratheesh V. R. Technician (Audio)
Jayakumar K. G. Technician (Audio)

Network Team

Sreejith R Engineer (Networks)
Arun Vishakh Jr. Engineer (Networks)
Venkat Reddy J Sr. Technician (Networks)
Anu B Technician (Networks)
Ajith G Technician (Networks)
Nidheesh.K Technician (Networks)

Computing Center Administration

Suryakumar B. Sr. Lab Administrator
Nagarajan P. M. Lab Administrator
Suja K. Jr. Lab Administrator
Madhavaraman G Jr. Lab Administrator
Athira B. Lab Instructor
Lekshmikrishnan M. R. Lab Instructor
Soumyamol K Lab Instructor
Viiayakumar K. Lab Instructor
Adarsha T.S. Lab Instructor
Vishnu V P Lab Instructor
Shilpa KK Lab Instructor
Veena A. Lab Instructor
Saritha Raj Lab Instructor
Kumar A Lab Instructor
Anand Krishna Lab Instructor
Sanoop Lab Instructor
Shyam Mohan Lab Instructor
Arun K. Lab Instructor
Deepthi S. Lab Instructor
Sujith Lab Instructor
Anisha A. Reprographic Operator
Anju K. M. Reprographic Operator
Jyothilekshmi C. Reprographic Operator
Remya Baby Reprographic Operator
Sari S. Reprographic Operator
Subi S Reprographic Operator
Swapna P Office Attender
Nishi S Office Attender

Office Team

Sudarsanan T. Administrative Assistant
Manikandan K Office Attender
Deepa Das Helpdesk Assistant
Baby R. Sr. Store Assistant
Soumya O Store Assistant
Arunraj R Store Assistant
Reena S Store Assistant