Back close

2021 BAMS Batch

 

ROLL NUMBER NAME OF THE STUDENT GENDER DATE OF BIRTH COMMUNITY (SC/ST/OBC/GENERAL) Entrance FATHERS NAME
AM.AY.U6AY21001 ABARNA K M Female 22.11.2002 OBC NEET K KRISHNA PILLAI
AM.AY.U6AY21002 ABARNA K M Female 13.04.2001 OBC NEET Shivaji Balaji Abhale
AM.AY.U6AY21003 ABHIRAMI CHELATTU RAJEEV Female 27.10.2003 General NEET Chelattu Kumaran Rajeev
AM.AY.U6AY21004 ADITHYA ANIL Female 13.04.2002 General NEET Anilkumar K G
AM.AY.U6AY21005 ADRIJA VISWANATH Female 06.02.2002 General NEET S. Viswanath
AM.AY.U6AY21006 AISHATH NAUMA Female 09.12.2000 OBC NEET Alimuhammad
AM.AY.U6AY21007 AKANKSHA KUMARI Female 05.05.2001 General NEET Manoj Mishra
AM.AY.U6AY21008 ANJALI SAH Female 08.09.1998 OBC NEET Arun Kumar Prasad
AM.AY.U6AY21009 ANN MARY JOSEPH Female 30.08.2002 General NEET Joseph Varghese K
AM.AY.U6AY21010 ANUSREE N P SANTHOSH Female 16.10.2003 General NEET N P Santhosh
AM.AY.U6AY21011 ARDRA SHANKUMAR Female 07.11.2002 OBC NEET Shankumar T T
AM.AY.U6AY21012 ARJUN B PILLAI Male 10.07.2001 General NEET Biju Pillai
AM.AY.U6AY21013 ASWATHI N P Female 22.08.2003 General NEET N P SURESH
AM.AY.U6AY21014 BHAGYA LAKSHMI S Female 07.03.2001 General NEET Suresh Babu
AM.AY.U6AY21015 BHOI AYUSH SANJAY Male 10.11.2001 OBC NEET Sanju Laka Bhoi
AM.AY.U6AY21016 BISEN ADITYA ISHWARCHAND Male 01.03.2002 OBC NEET Ishwarchand Bisen
AM.AY.U6AY21017 BODDEDA U L SANTOSHI Female 06.07.2002 OBC NEET B Nagendra
AM.AY.U6AY21018 CENTELA PRAMOD Female 17.06.2002 OBC NEET K P PRAMOD KUMAR
AM.AY.U6AY21019 CHANDRA MOULI S Male 22.04.2004 General NEET SETHURAMAN V N
AM.AY.U6AY21020 CHIMATA GANESH CHANDRA SWAMI Male 10.12.2002 OBC NEET Chimata Nagaiah
AM.AY.U6AY21021 DANDAY RISHITHA Female 12.08.2002 General NEET Danday Gouri Shanker
AM.AY.U6AY21022 GAJARE ANJALI BALASAHEB Female 25.04.2002 EWS NEET Balasahe K.Gajare
AM.AY.U6AY21023 GOLDY SIERRAH ALEX Female 16.07.2003 General NEET Alex K Issac
AM.AY.U6AY21024 GOVADA NAGA SRAVANI Female 15.11.2002 OBC NEET G Chandra Sekhara Rao
AM.AY.U6AY21025 HURSALE MAYURI PRAKASH Female 14.01.2003 Others NEET Prakash
AM.AY.U6AY21026 KAAVYA K Female 19.11.2002 OBC NEET K. Kaliyan
AM.AY.U6AY21027 KAPADE HITESH TRYAMBAK Male 07.05.2003 Others NEET Tryambak Kapade
AM.AY.U6AY21028 KAREESHMA KUNJUMON Female 11.04.2001 OBC NEET Kunjumon. D
AM.AY.U6AY21029 KHUDE ADESH DATTATRAY Male 25.09.2002 General NEET Dattatray Khude
AM.AY.U6AY21030 KOLI BHUMIKA RAVINDRA Female 12.10.2002 General NEET Ravindra. B.Koli
AM.AY.U6AY21031 KRISHNA VEER SINGH Male 10.07.1997 General NEET Akhilesh Kumar Singh
AM.AY.U6AY21032 KRISHNAPRIYA R SREEDHAR Female 13.11.2001 OBC NEET Regi O S
AM.AY.U6AY21033 LAMBORE SHRADDHA SURESH Female 10.05.2002 OBC NEET Suresh S Lambore
AM.AY.U6AY21034 M OMKAR JADHAV Male 24.08.2001 General NEET S Madhu
AM.AY.U6AY21035 MOHITE HEMANT DILIP Male 11.10.2001 General NEET Dilip Yashwant Mohite
AM.AY.U6AY21036 NAYANA D NAIR Female 01.01.2003 General NEET DEEPU K NAIR
AM.AY.U6AY21037 NIRANJANA Female 08.03.2002 OBC NEET Sunil Kumar
AM.AY.U6AY21038 NIRMAL PRERANA DEVIDAS Female 05.06.2002 OBC NEET Devidas Prabhudas Nirmal
AM.AY.U6AY21039 NUNAVATH AKHILA Female 23.02.2002 ST NEET Nunavath Kishan
AM.AY.U6AY21040 PATEL JILL Female 04.05.2002 SC NEET Maheshbhai
AM.AY.U6AY21041 PATHAK YASH ANANDKUMAR Male 15.3.2001 General NEET Anand Pathak
AM.AY.U6AY21042 PREETI KUMARI Female 28.12.2001 General NEET Uday Bhanu Tiwari
AM.AY.U6AY21043 SANCHIT GUPTA Male 14.08.2003 General NEET RAJNEESH GUPTA
AM.AY.U6AY21044 Sanjana S Female 25.10.2002 General NEET Suresh V
AM.AY.U6AY21045 SARIKA P T Female 23.08.2001 OBC NEET Gunaprasad P T
AM.AY.U6AY21046 SHASHANK K S Male 12.04.2003 General NEET Sharishaila K
AM.AY.U6AY21047 SHENDE ADITI ASHOK Female 27.09.1999 General NEET Ashok P Shende
AM.AY.U6AY21048 SHEWATKAR PRANAY DILIP Male 27.09.2000 OBC NEET DILIP
AM.AY.U6AY21049 SHIVANI R Female 10.02.2003 General NEET Ravichandran
AM.AY.U6AY21050 SHREYASS MAHESH Male 07.11.2003 General NEET Mahesh Balakrishnan
AM.AY.U6AY21051 SISIRA SANKAR Male 03.09.1997 Others NEET P. SANKARANKUTTY
AM.AY.U6AY21052 SNEHA. S.P Female 22.11.2002 OBC NEET PRASAND. M
AM.AY.U6AY21053 SOORYA DAS S Male 07.11.2001 OBC NEET S SUNIL KUMAR
AM.AY.U6AY21054 TUSHNIMA DAS BAISNAB Female 21.02.2003 OBC NEET Guru Pada Das Baisnab
AM.AY.U6AY21055 VAITY SANIKA PRAFUL Female 10.12.2002 OBC NEET Praful Vaity
AM.AY.U6AY21056 VANGALA HARSHITHA KRISHNA Female 14.03.2003 OBC NEET V N P Sivarama Krishna
AM.AY.U6AY21057 VARSHA RAGHUNATHAN Female 29.01.2004 General NEET R Raghunathan
AM.AY.U6AY21058 VINUKONDA DINAKARA SRIBHARGAV Female 09.10.2003 General NEET V V RANGANATH BABU
AM.AY.U6AY21059 VISMAYA. V Female 07.03.2001 General NEET VIJAYAN.K
AM.AY.U6AY21060 VIVEKANANDAN A R Male 05.10.2002 OBC NEET Anil Kumar R

2020 BAMS Batch

 

 

Sl No Roll No Name Gender Date of Birth Caste Entrance Fathers Name
1 AM.AY.U6AY20001 ATHIRA M S Female 19/03/2002 General NEET Mr. Sunny R
2 AM.AY.U6AY20002 SREELAKSHMI T P Female 10/04/2001 OBC NEET Mr. Prakasan T V
3 AM.AY.U6AY20003 GIREESAN M K Male 25/03/2002 General NEET Mr. Harinarayanan M K
4 AM.AY.U6AY20004 NEHA S JAYAN Female 08/03/2002 General NEET Mr. Jayakumar A R
5 AM.AY.U6AY20005 SRIDEVI SREEDHARAN V Female 28/07/2001 OBC NEET Mr. Sreedharan V Kumaran
6 AM.AY.U6AY20006 GEETHU SAI K Female 07/03/1997 OBC NEET Mr. Mohanan Kottarathil
7 AM.AY.U6AY20007 AKSHAYA J B Female 07/10/2001 OBC NEET Mr. P S Jayakumar
8 AM.AY.U6AY20008 GOPIKA NAIR Female 30/12/2002 General NEET Mr. P A Ambilikuttan
9 AM.AY.U6AY20009 NIHITHAA BALAMURUGAN Female 27/05/2002 OC NEET Mr. Balamurugan V
10 AM.AY.U6AY20010 PARVATHY A Female 18/12/1999 General NEET Mr. P M Anilkumar
11 AM.AY.U6AY20012 SRUTHY K V Female 11/04/2002 OBC NEET Mr. Dinesh Kumar K V
12 AM.AY.U6AY20013 SANIYA N Female 13/10/2000 OBC NEET Mr. Navas E
13 AM.AY.U6AY20014 SAMYUKTHA S Female 23/11/2002 OBC NEET Mr. Sathyavelu P
14 AM.AY.U6AY20015 SWETAA H Female 07/07/2000 General NEET Mr. Chandran K K
15 AM.AY.U6AY20018 H L SREEDEVI Female 02/11/2001 General NEET Mr. M S Hari Kumar
16 AM.AY.U6AY20019 KAVYA T C Female 18/02/2003 OBC NEET Mr. Sooraj T C
17 AM.AY.U6AY20020 ABHIRAM S Female 07/11/2000 OBC NEET Mr. Sanil Kumar P
18 AM.AY.U6AY20021 SREELEKSHMI J Female 27/02/2002 General NEET Mr. C V Jayaseelan
19 AM.AY.U6AY20022 DEVAPRABHA S Female 03/12/2000 General NEET Mr. Sajeev S
20 AM.AY.U6AY20023 SNEHA PRASAD Female 05/08/2001 General NEET Mr. C R Prasad
21 AM.AY.U6AY20024 SRUTHI KRISHNAN.A.R Female 26/02/2002 General NEET Mr. Ratheesh
22 AM.AY.U6AY20025 VYSHNAVI VISWANATHAN Female 31/03/2000 OBC NEET Mrs. Viswanathan T D
23 AM.AY.U6AY20026 K S SHIVANI Female 07/05/2002 OEC NEET Mr. K A Sunil
24 AM.AY.U6AY20027 ALEENA JOSHY Female 16/07/2002 General NEET Mr. Joshy M Thomas
25 AM.AY.U6AY20029 A S BHAVANA Male 21/07/2002 General NEET Mr. E Ayyappan
26 AM.AY.U6AY20030 ANUSREE S NAIR Male 19/06/2002 General NEET Mr. P Sreekumar
27 AM.AY.U6AY20031 ANANYA.S Male 28/02/2001 OBC NEET Mrs. Srinivas
28 AM.AY.U6AY20032 AKSHARA KRISHNAN R S Male 06/07/2001 General NEET Mr. P K Rajesh
29 AM.AY.U6AY20033 T M MANIKANDAN Female 08/01/2002 OBC NEET Mr. Madhu T D
30 AM.AY.U6AY20034 ADITHYAN J Female 12/05/2002 OBC NEET Mr. Jayadev C D
31 AM.AY.U6AY20035 SHANKAR RAJ G Female 22/06/2001 OBC NEET Mr. Rajasekharan
32 AM.AY.U6AY20036 RUTHICK RAM S Female 06/05/2001 OBC NEET Mr. Suresh Kumar C
33 AM.AY.U6AY20037 AASTHA RANI Female 11/12/2001 General NEET Mr. Sudhanshu Choudhary
34 AM.AY.U6AY20038 POOJA AJITH Female 28/08/2002 General NEET Mr. Ajith Kumar S N
35 AM.AY.U6AY20039 J R NAYANA Female 24/05/2001 NEET Mr. S P Jayakumar
36 AM.AY.U6AY20040 GOPIKA G SAMRIDHY Female 10/10/2002 General NEET Mr. Gopalakrishnan Nair
37 AM.AY.U6AY20041 D DRISY A NAIR Female 07/01/2003 General NEET Mr. Dileep P S
38 AM.AY.U6AY20042 APARNA P M Female 04/07/2001 General NEET Mr. Madhavan Namboothiri P M
39 AM.AY.U6AY20043 SRUTHI DINESH J Female 22/06/2000 General NEET Mr. Dineshan E K
40 AM.AY.U6AY20044 SHANIJA SHAJI Female 31/12/1999 OBC NEET Mr. Shaji Chacko
41 AM.AY.U6AY20045 SWATHY KRISHNA Male 04/02/2002 OBC NEET Mr. Unnikrishnan Achary G
42 AM.AY.U6AY20046 ANU KRISHNAN Female 12/10/2002 General NEET Mr. Krishna Pilla
43 AM.AY.U6AY20047 GAYATHRI S Female 25/09/2002 General NEET Mr. Sreedhara Mallan
44 AM.AY.U6AY20048 KRISHNAPRIYA SURESH Female 07/09/2000 Veerasiva NEET Mr. P V Suresh
45 AM.AY.U6AY20049 AMAL DEV M Male 09/07/2002 OBC NEET Mr. Jothish K
46 AM.AY.U6AY20050 VAISHNAVI C Male 22/07/1999 OBC NEET Mr. Chithamparam Pillai M
47 AM.AY.U6AY20051 AISWARYA I SAJEEV Female 10/08/2000 OBC NEET Mr. Sajeev Vidyadharan
48 AM.AY.U6AY20052 NIDHA FATHIMA N Female 11/05/2002 OBC NEET Mrs. Nazeem H
49 AM.AY.U6AY20053 SREENATH. M Female 08/08/2000 General NEET Mr. Sathyanathan M
50 AM.AY.U6AY20054 CHIDIRALA SAI SHARAN Female 11/05/2003 OC NEET Mr. Chidirala Gnayanendar
51 AM.AY.U6AY20055 SREEPRIYA. P Male 06/09/2000 General NEET Mr. Parameswaran V
52 AM.AY.U6AY20056 FLEMILEE RAJ Male 13/08/2001 OBC NEET Mr. Rajan R
53 AM.AY.U6AY20057 P S ANJANA DEVI Female 12/01/2001 OBC NEET Mr. T G Subhash
54 AM.AY.U6AY20058 PARVATHY RAJ A Male 22/01/2001 OBC NEET Mr. Anil Raj C S
55 AM.AY.U6AY20059 NANDANAN .S VASUDEVAN Female 22/11/2001 OBC NEET Mr. Sivaprasad V
56 AM.AY.U6AY20060 RAHUL P Female 23/09/2002 General NEET Mr. Pradeep R
57 AM.AY.U6AY20061 DEVANANDA S RAJ Female 06/11/2001 OBC NEET Mr. Raju S
58 AM.AY.U6AY20062 MOHAMMAD YASEEN AMAN Male 28/09/2002 OBC NEET Mr. Amanlilla Rawther
59 AM.AY.U6AY20063 ANUSHA SREE S U Female 25/07/2001 OBC NEET Mr. Sreekumaran V
60 AM.AY.U6AY20064 R VAISHNAVI DEVI Female 04/10/2002 OBC NEET Mr. S Ravi Kumar

2019 BAMS Batch

 

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Gender Date of Birth Community (SC/ST/
OBC/General)
Fathers Name
1 AM.AY.U6AY19001 Sreelakshmi Ajith Female 19-03-2001 General Through NEET Mr. Dr. R. V. Ajith
2 AM.AY.U6AY19002 Devika Manoj Female 19-04-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Manoj Kumar G.
3 AM.AY.U6AY19003 Vysakhi P Vinay Female 24-03-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. P. B. Vinayakumar
4 AM.AY.U6AY19004 Sulfath B Female 04-04-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Babu D.
5 AM.AY.U6AY19005 Anjali Raj Female 22-12-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. D. Rajagopal
6 AM.AY.U6AY19007 Adhira H. Prasad Female 12-08-2000 General Through NEET Mr. N. Hariprasad
7 AM.AY.U6AY19008 Devi . S Female 13-05-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Sethu P.
8 AM.AY.U6AY19009 Praseetha . P Female 18-06-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Prabhakaran P.
9 AM.AY.U6AY19010 Athira Krishna R Female 25-10-2001 General Through NEET Mr. Rugmangathan K. B.
10 AM.AY.U6AY19011 Reshma V Female 04-04-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Vinayakumar P. J.
11 AM.AY.U6AY19012 Prardhana Mahesh Female 13-03-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. S. Mahesh
12 AM.AY.U6AY19013 Niranjana Vasanth Female 11-04-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Vasanthan N.
13 AM.AY.U6AY19014 Asiya Aseeb Female 01-12-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Azeeb
14 AM.AY.U6AY19015 Gowri Datha Ajai Female 22-06-2001 General Through NEET Mr. Ajayakumar V. P.
15 AM.AY.U6AY19016 Gowri Nandha.S Female 13-07-2000 General Through NEET Mr. N. Sajeevkumar
16 AM.AY.U6AY19017 V M Silpa Female 16-04-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Dr. M. G. Vijayakumar
17 AM.AY.U6AY19018 Fathima A. M Female 21-06-2000 General Through NEET Abdul Majeed K. H.
18 AM.AY.U6AY19019 Parvathy S Female 30-10-1999 SC Through NEET Mr. Dr. S. Ganamurali
19 AM.AY.U6AY19020 J Swathy Krishna Female 23-10-2001 General Through NEET Mr. V Unnikrishna Pillai
20 AM.AY.U6AY19021 Megha Anil Female 18-11-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Anil Kumar T.
21 AM.AY.U6AY19022 Dhanwanthari. B. R Female 01-05-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Raveendran B.
22 AM.AY.U6AY19023 R Niranjana Female 06-02-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Mahesh G.
23 AM.AY.U6AY19024 Pooja. M Female 18-06-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Vijayakumar V.
24 AM.AY.U6AY19025 Akshaya Pushkaran Female 21-02-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Pushkaran M.
25 AM.AY.U6AY19026 Nazarin. R Female 09-02-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Nazarudeen
26 AM.AY.U6AY19027 Gowipriya . R Female 23-11-1999 General Through NEET Mr. P. D. Raveendran Nair
27 AM.AY.U6AY19028 Therakathottiyil Ramya Rajan Female 24-07-2001 oc Through NEET Mr. T. G. Rajan
28 AM.AY.U6AY19029 Priya Babu Female 04-08-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. K. G. Babu
29 AM.AY.U6AY19030 Arya M Female 08-09-2001 OBC Through NEET Mr. Shaji M.
30 AM.AY.U6AY19031 Revathi R. K. Female 07-03-2001 General Through NEET Mr. Radhakrishnan P. K.
31 AM.AY.U6AY19032 Ajithavarshini M Female 17-10-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Marimuthu T.
32 AM.AY.U6AY19033 Mahipal K Male 21-02-2001 OBC Through NEET Mrs. Dr. Kishore K.
33 AM.AY.U6AY19034 Athira P. S. Female 02-08-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Sasikumar P.
34 AM.AY.U6AY19035 Devika R Female 24-04-1999 General Through NEET Mr. G. Sree Kumar
35 AM.AY.U6AY19036 Nimitha K. S. Female 28-10-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Sunilkumar K. N.
36 AM.AY.U6AY19037 Pendela Priyamvada Sai Female 17-04-2002 General Through NEET Mr. Pendela Venkata Narasimha Rao Gupta
37 AM.AY.U6AY19038 Abishna C Jayan Female 22-12-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Jayan C.
38 AM.AY.U6AY19039 Alfin Jose Male 09-04-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Jose Peter
39 AM.AY.U6AY19040 Nandita Jayakrishnan Female 21-09-2001 General Through NEET Mr. Jayakrishnan P. G.
40 AM.AY.U6AY19041 A B Sruthi Female 27-12-2000 General Through NEET Mr. K. S. Ashok Kumar
41 AM.AY.U6AY19042 Raja Anusuya K Female 28-08-2001 OBC Through NEET Mr. M. Kanagavel
42 AM.AY.U6AY19043 Ashok Krishna A Male 05-12-2000 General Through NEET Mr. K. Ajeeth Kumar
43 AM.AY.U6AY19044 Sruthy Somaraj Female 17-05-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Somaraj M. N.
44 AM.AY.U6AY19045 Devika C Babu Female 05-03-1999 SC Through NEET Mr. Chandrababu
45 AM.AY.U6AY19046 Amritha M. P. Female 19-09-2000 General Through NEET Mr. M. P. Kuberan Namboodiri
46 AM.AY.U6AY19048 Anjali B Chandran Female 18-11-2000 General Through NEET Mr. S. Chandran
47 AM.AY.U6AY19049 Radhika P Madhavan Female 24-01-2000 SC Through NEET Mr. Madhavan P. U.
48 AM.AY.U6AY19050 Meera N. Nair Female 11-06-2001 General Through NEET Mr. Naresh H. Nair
49 AM.AY.U6AY19051 Surya Udayan Female 29-07-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. K. S. Udayakumar
50 AM.AY.U6AY19052 Lekshmi Santhosh Female 20-12-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Santhosh Kumar
51 AM.AY.U6AY19053 Lekshmi Ramanujan Female 02-02-2000 General Through NEET Mr. J. Ramanujan
52 AM.AY.U6AY19054 Amritha A. M. Female 28-02-2002 General Through NEET Mr. K. Mahesh Kumar
53 AM.AY.U6AY19055 Minna Nazar Female 15-03-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Nazarudeen
54 AM.AY.U6AY19056 Abhinandana Asok. A Female 31-01-2001 OBC Through NEET Mr. T. Asokan Assari
55 AM.AY.U6AY19057 Aiswarya N Female 18-02-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Narayanan D.
56 AM.AY.U6AY19058 Anagha T Female 19-09-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Babu T.
57 AM.AY.U6AY19059 Anjali P. S. Female 21-08-2000 OBC Through NEET Sivaraman P. K.
58 AM.AY.U6AY19060 K Lakshmi Das Female 24-11-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Devadasan
59 AM.AY.U6AY19061 Santhwana S. Nair Female 18-05-2002 OBC Through NEET Mr. S. R. Santhosh Kumar
60 AM.AY.U6AY19062 Akash Balakrishnan Male 11-09-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Balakrishnan K. V.

2018 BAMS Batch

 

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Gender Date of Birth Community (SC/ST/
OBC/General)
Fathers Name
1 AM.AY.U6AY18001 Gopika Chaliparambil Agilan Female 16-08-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Agilan C. V.
2 AM.AY.U6AY18002 Amrutha J. Nair Female 17-10-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Jayachandran Pillai
3 AM.AY.U6AY18003 Nanditha A. G. Female 27-04-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Ajaiya G. Hosh R.
4 AM.AY.U6AY18004 M. Parvathy Krishnan Male 28-05-1999 General Through NEET Mr. M S Pradeep
5 AM.AY.U6AY18005 Meghna Nandan Female 28-06-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Nandakumar P
6 AM.AY.U6AY18006 Nandini A. N. Female 15-05-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Narayanan A. K.
7 AM.AY.U6AY18007 Megha M. Female 15-06-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Manojnath V. S.
8 AM.AY.U6AY18008 Akhila Madhu Female 06-01-1999 General Through NEET Mr. C Madhusoodhanan Nair
9 AM.AY.U6AY18010 Abina Najeeb Female 15-01-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. P A Nejimon
10 AM.AY.U6AY18011 Devu Krishna M. V. Female 20-09-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Madhusoothanan Nair
11 AM.AY.U6AY18012 P. V. Arun Male 02-09-1998 General Through NEET Mr. Vijayakumar A. P.
12 AM.AY.U6AY18013 Akhila. P Female 03-03-1998 General Through NEET Mr. Unnikrishnan P
13 AM.AY.U6AY18014 Navya James Female 30-09-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. James T. D.
14 AM.AY.U6AY18015 Divya H Female 03-11-1999 General Through NEET Mr. S Harikumar
15 AM.AY.U6AY18016 Arathi Babu V Female 11-07-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Babu V
16 AM.AY.U6AY18017 Devika. S Female 19-10-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Sreevalson V
17 AM.AY.U6AY18018 Essa Joseph Female 07-03-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Joseph M. A.
18 AM.AY.U6AY18019 Harinandhan J.S Male 31-12-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Jayakumar M. L.
19 AM.AY.U6AY18020 Vishu Priya P V Female 17-09-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Jayaprakash P. V.
20 AM.AY.U6AY18021 Ross Varghses Female 16-03-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Varghese Mani
21 AM.AY.U6AY18022 Reshma Raj Female 26-09-1998 General Through NEET Mr. Raju G
22 AM.AY.U6AY18023 Sandra J. S. Female 28-09-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Jayachandra Kumar
23 AM.AY.U6AY18024 Suparna Ajith Female 04-03-1998 General Through NEET Mr. Ajith Kumar S
24 AM.AY.U6AY18025 Nampratha A Nair Female 05-08-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Remesh Chandran Nair
25 AM.AY.U6AY18026 Gayathri C Anil Female 19-12-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Anil K
26 AM.AY.U6AY18027 Sanjuna A. P. Female 02-06-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Sekharan A. P.
27 AM.AY.U6AY18028 Lakshmi Sithara V. S. Female 05-04-2000 General Through NEET Mr. V. R. Suresh
28 AM.AY.U6AY18030 Yamuna S Female 06-12-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Sunil P
29 AM.AY.U6AY18031 Arya M R Female 03-09-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. S Rajendran
30 AM.AY.U6AY18032 Amruthamohan Female 27-10-1998 OBC Through NEET Mr. M.S Mohana Kumar
31 AM.AY.U6AY18033 B. S. Anjana Female 17-07-1999 SC Through NEET Mr. R. SajiKumar
32 AM.AY.U6AY18034 K. R. Amritha Nath Female 27-07-1998 General Through NEET Mr. Ravinath
33 AM.AY.U6AY18035 Sreeparvathy G. Female 10-10-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. M.S Gopalan
34 AM.AY.U6AY18036 Rachana N Female 04-06-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Jayakumar N Menon
35 AM.AY.U6AY18037 Amrutha Suresh Female 16-09-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Sureshkumar P. P.
36 AM.AY.U6AY18038 Balamurali R Male 10-05-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Radhakrishnan Unnithan
37 AM.AY.U6AY18039 Sakthi Sree Prakash Female 13-03-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Prakash Kuttapan
38 AM.AY.U6AY18040 Gayathri Udayan Female 25-05-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Udayakumar P.
39 AM.AY.U6AY18041 Krishnaveny M K Female 18-04-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Madhusoodanan
40 AM.AY.U6AY18042 A P Indulekshmi Female 21-05-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. A K Pradeepkumar
41 AM.AY.U6AY18043 Kavya Susruthan Female 17-06-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Susruthan V. D.
42 AM.AY.U6AY18044 Kavya S K Female 11-01-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Sajeev.G
43 AM.AY.U6AY18045 Gayathri Sunil A. P. Female 30-08-2001 OBC Through NEET Mr. Sunil Kumar
44 AM.AY.U6AY18046 Sethulakshmi. H Female 13-03-1998 General Through NEET Mr. Haribabu G
45 AM.AY.U6AY18047 Ajay Mohan. P Male 04-09-1997 OBC Through NEET Mr. Devaprasad M
46 AM.AY.U6AY18048 Anusree Prasad Female 17-08-1998 OBC Through NEET Mr. P Sureshbabu
47 AM.AY.U6AY18049 Sreelakshmi. S Female 11-11-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Sanil Kumar K
48 AM.AY.U6AY18050 Hridya. K Female 05-06-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. Ben Mathew T. A.
49 AM.AY.U6AY18051 Anjaly Maria Ben Female 30-06-2000 General Through NEET Mr. C K Madhu Soodanan Pillai
50 AM.AY.U6AY18052 Amala M S Female 11-05-1998 OBC Through NEET Mr. Ramchandra Maruti
51 AM.AY.U6AY18053 Vidhya Ramchandra Katkar Female 22-10-1998 General Through NEET Mr. Pradeep Kumar S.
52 AM.AY.U6AY18054 Madhav P B Male 01-08-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Sudheesh Kumar V
53 AM.AY.U6AY18055 Achupriya S. S Female 13-07-1999 General Through NEET Mr. R Vijayakumar
54 AM.AY.U6AY18056 Manikandan V. Male 10-08-2000 General Through NEET Mr. Anilkumar N
55 AM.AY.U6AY18057 Aiswarya Krishna Female 05-05-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. T P Satheesan
56 AM.AY.U6AY18058 Arathi T. S. Female 30-05-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Sanu K. R.
57 AM.AY.U6AY18059 Manju Sanu Female 27-03-1999 General Through NEET Mr. Baby C. N.
58 AM.AY.U6AY18060 Anagha C. B. Female 14-12-1999 OBC Through NEET Mr. C S Sreenivasan
59 AM.AY.U6AY18061 Apsara. A. Sreenivas Female 31-08-1999 OBC Through NEET Harsha Kumar
60 AM.AY.U6AY18062 Dhanya Harsha Female 01-09-2000 OBC Through NEET Mr. Vijayakumar K. J.

2017 BAMS Batch

 

Roll Number Name of the Student Gender Date of Birth Community (SC/ST/
OBC/General)
Fathers Name
AM.AY.U6AY17003 Abhiram R Male 07-11-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Renjit. T
AM.AY.U6AY17004 Abhirami Elayidam Female 16-07-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Anandakumar Elayidam K. K.
AM.AY.U6AY17005 Abhirami P Ajith Female 05-01-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Ajithkumar B
AM.AY.U6AY17006 Abhishek V. H. Male 09-09-2000 General Through Entrance Mr. Harikumar V. S.
AM.AY.U6AY17007 Adithya Hareesh Female 21-12-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Hareesh A
AM.AY.U6AY17008 Aishwarya S Female 08-01-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Suresh Kumar C
AM.AY.U6AY17009 Aiswarya S Female 17-11-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Binu C
AM.AY.U6AY17010 Akshara Raj Female 25-11-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Krishnan Rajan
AM.AY.U6AY17011 Amritraj S Male 15-09-1995 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Sajeevan P. A.
AM.AY.U6AY17012 Amulya A. S. Female 03-06-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Sheeban
AM.AY.U6AY17013 Anagha A. S. Female 12-09-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Ani
AM.AY.U6AY17014 Anagha R Female 19-11-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Regunath T
AM.AY.U6AY17015 Anagha Vijayan Female 28-03-1999 OBC Through Entrance Mr. C N Vijayan
AM.AY.U6AY17016 Ananthakrishnan M. Rejith Male 28-02-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Dr. Rejith A
AM.AY.U6AY17017 Anoop B Male 22-06-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Bijukumar T
AM.AY.U6AY17018 Aparna B. S. Female 14-05-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Suresh R
AM.AY.U6AY17020 Archana Lekshmi Female 13-04-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. M R Sambasivan
AM.AY.U6AY17021 Arundhathi Girikumar Female 18-01-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Girikumar R.
AM.AY.U6AY17022 Arya Babu Female 07-04-1999 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Babukuttan V
AM.AY.U6AY17023 Aryalekshmi. S Female 30-01-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. K Sreedharan Nampoothiri
AM.AY.U6AY17024 Ashtamoorthy E. M Male 14-10-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Lakshmananunni E. M.
AM.AY.U6AY17025 B Sowndarya Vidhyaa Female 10-03-2000 General Through Entrance Mr. R Balakrishnan
AM.AY.U6AY17026 Bhanupriya R Female 29-03-1999 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Raveendran P. K.
AM.AY.U6AY17027 Devika J Female 25-03-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Jyothikumar P
AM.AY.U6AY17028 Devika Padmakaran Female 23-11-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. G. Padmakaran
AM.AY.U6AY17029 Dharshini K M Female 22-05-2000 General Through Entrance Mr. K. N. Murali
AM.AY.U6AY17030 E. M. Adrija Female 24-10-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. M Unnikrishnan
AM.AY.U6AY17031 Ganga V V Female 13-06-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Vidyadharan V V
AM.AY.U6AY17032 Gopika K Female 04-01-1999 SC Through Entrance Mr. Ashok Kumar K
AM.AY.U6AY17033 Gopika Ramachandran Female 07-10-1999 OBC Through Entrance Mr. P. A. Ramachandran
AM.AY.U6AY17034 Gouri Krishna R Female 17-12-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Balaraj C.
AM.AY.U6AY17035 Govind Satish Female 08-03-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. C. Sathish
AM.AY.U6AY17036 Hemand S. R. Female 03-04-1999 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Shaji P S
AM.AY.U6AY17037 M Mithra Varma Female 25-06-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. R Mahesh Kumar
AM.AY.U6AY17038 Malavika S Gopan Female 14-08-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Gopakumar P.
AM.AY.U6AY17039 Maneesha Jayachandran Pillai Female 24-02-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Jayachandran Pillai
AM.AY.U6AY17040 Niyanthaja V Female 05-12-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Rajan V
AM.AY.U6AY17041 Parvathy J Female 26-03-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Aji J
AM.AY.U6AY17042 Parvathy Padmakumar Female 31-07-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Padmakumar G.
AM.AY.U6AY17043 Pooja S Kumar Female 25-10-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Sasikumar M. S.
AM.AY.U6AY17044 Punnya G. Sekhar Female 24-07-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Rajasekharan Nair
AM.AY.U6AY17045 R Reshmi Female 21-05-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Sasikumar M
AM.AY.U6AY17046 Rajat Pradeep Male 17-03-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Pradeep Achamveetil
AM.AY.U6AY17047 Rajmohan K. S. Male 19-05-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Somarajan K. R.
AM.AY.U6AY17048 Rakshita Chauhan Female 22-07-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Sanjay Chauhan
AM.AY.U6AY17049 Reihana S Female 31-05-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Nazarudeen
AM.AY.U6AY17050 Remya Suresh Female 28-02-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Suresh Kumar K. G.
AM.AY.U6AY17051 Sangeetha Sanjay Female 13-05-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. sanjay sreedhar
AM.AY.U6AY17052 Saranya Devi J Female 13-02-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Jayaganeshan
AM.AY.U6AY17053 Saranya N Female 11-06-1988 OBC Through Entrance Mr. S M Balamurali
AM.AY.U6AY17054 Sibin Valsalan Female 23-12-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Valsalan C.
AM.AY.U6AY17055 Sradha M Raju Female 17-12-1988 OBC Through Entrance Mr. M. R. Raju
AM.AY.U6AY17056 Sreelakshmi T Female 23-06-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Baijunath T
AM.AY.U6AY17057 Susmitha S. S. Female 13-12-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Sivakumar V
AM.AY.U6AY17058 Tanmayi R Female 30-07-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. K. Srikumar
AM.AY.U6AY17059 Unnimaya N. S. Female 13-11-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. V. Nandakumar
AM.AY.U6AY17060 Varsha S Remesh Female 24-04-1988 General Through Entrance Mr. Remesh Kumar P. G.
AM.AY.U6AY17061 Vignesh K.V. Male 13-03-1999 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Aneak K. V.
AM.AY.U6AY17062 Vimal Sagar Male 26-06-1999 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Vidyasagar K M
AM.AY.U6AY17063 Sreedath Mohan Male 09-07-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. T Manomohanan

2016 BAMS Batch

 

Roll Number Name of the Student Gender Date of Birth Community (SC/ST/
OBC/General)
Merit wise Fathers Name
AM.AY.U6AY16001 Aans Nirupama Krishnan Female 02-10-1996 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Kuttikrishnan A. R.
AM.AY.U6AY16002 Aarathy V. S. Female 30-06-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Viswakumara Pillai S
AM.AY.U6AY16003 Ajeesha K. S. Female 25-08-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Aji B
AM.AY.U6AY16004 Akshay Das K Male 25-11-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. D. Krishna Das
AM.AY.U6AY16005 Akshaya P. V. Female 22-06-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. P. Vijayarajan
AM.AY.U6AY16006 Alisha P. M. Female 30-11-1995 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Muhammed Habeeb P. M.
AM.AY.U6AY16007 Amritha Krishna R Female 12-09-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Remesh K
AM.AY.U6AY16008 Anandu Vijayan Male 05-09-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. D. Vijayakumar
AM.AY.U6AY16009 Anjana. R. Nath Female 11-09-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Raveendranathan P. V.
AM.AY.U6AY16010 Anju Mohan. S Female 06-06-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. K M Mohanadasan
AM.AY.U6AY16011 Anju Sanu Female 16-05-1996 OBC Through Entrance Mr. SANU K. R.
AM.AY.U6AY16012 Aparna. M Female 13-12-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Gopikrishnan K. P.
AM.AY.U6AY16013 Archana Rajendran Female 20-10-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. K Rajendran
AM.AY.U6AY16014 Arun T V Male 28-06-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Thrivikraman Potty N
AM.AY.U6AY16015 Aswathi V Female 27-02-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Balakrishnan V
AM.AY.U6AY16016 Athulya Jagendran Female 09-08-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Jagendran S
AM.AY.U6AY16017 Athulya P V Female 07-09-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. P Vijayan
AM.AY.U6AY16018 B S Sreelekshmi Female 11-08-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Basentlal B. G.
AM.AY.U6AY16020 Bharath M Female 16-02-1999 General Through Entrance Mr. Manoj N
AM.AY.U6AY16021 Dekshina R. S Female 21-07-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. M. R. Rajeev
AM.AY.U6AY16022 Gopika Krishnan P Female 23-09-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Jayakrishnan P
AM.AY.U6AY16023 Gopika Suresh P Female 14-04-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Suresh Kumar
AM.AY.U6AY16024 Gouri M Wariyar Female 17-02-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Dr. T. V. Manoj
AM.AY.U6AY16026 Gowtham M. S. Male 06-08-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Murukesan S
AM.AY.U6AY16027 Greeshma S Female 14-06-1996 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Vinayan R
AM.AY.U6AY16029 Jayadeep. H Male 16-05-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Dr. Harish Kumar
AM.AY.U6AY16030 Jisha K. Jidesh Female 25-01-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Jidesh K V
AM.AY.U6AY16031 K K Chaithanya Female 14-04-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Kailas Nath K B
AM.AY.U6AY16032 Karthika J. S. Female 10-08-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. V Jayachandran Nair
AM.AY.U6AY16034 Keerthana Muralee Krishnan Female 16-11-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. K Muraleekrishnan
AM.AY.U6AY16035 Lakshmi.S Female 24-01-1999 OBC Through Entrance Mr. S Suresh
AM.AY.U6AY16036 Lekshmi Mohan Female 01-08-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. B Mohan Pillai
AM.AY.U6AY16037 Manu Krishnan Male 28-04-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Krishnan Potty V. N.
AM.AY.U6AY16038 Meenu R Menon Female 28-02-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Dr. Menon Ravi
AM.AY.U6AY16039 Naganaboyana Nithin Sai Male 30-05-1999 OBC Through Entrance Mr. N. Radhakrishna
AM.AY.U6AY16041 Nanditha S. Female 22-11-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Dr. Sivakaran Namboothiri
AM.AY.U6AY16042 Navami Krishna. M Female 25-11-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Murali S
AM.AY.U6AY16043 Niveditha P Female 02-03-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Anil Prasad P
AM.AY.U6AY16044 Niveditha S Female 22-11-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Dr. Sivakaran Namnoothiri
AM.AY.U6AY16045 Padmini Babu Female 16-12-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Babu S.
AM.AY.U6AY16046 Prajisha. M Female 19-05-1995 General Through Entrance Mr. Sivaprasad K.
AM.AY.U6AY16047 R Nandukrishnan Male 06-01-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. P. V. Radhakrishnan
AM.AY.U6AY16048 Rahna Abdulrahim Female 17-02-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Ahammed Khan Abdul Rahim
AM.AY.U6AY16049 Reeshma Female 30-06-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. T. K. Raveendran
AM.AY.U6AY16050 Reshma R Kurup Female 13-10-1995 General Through Entrance Mr. J. R. Kurup
AM.AY.U6AY16052 Sreelakshmy. S Female 11-03-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. T. K. Subrahmanian
AM.AY.U6AY16054 Sudhamayi. K Female 05-02-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Vasu K
AM.AY.U6AY16057 Unnikrishnan M Male 16-06-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. K. S. Manmadhan
AM.AY.U6AY16058 Varsha Velayudhan Female 22-01-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. V. V. Velayudhan
AM.AY.U6AY16059 Yamuna. R Female 31-05-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. C. Ravindran
AM.AY.U6AY16060 Arafa Nourin S Female 24-10-1996 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Dr. A Afthab
AM.AY.U6AY16061 Arya Bhupesh Female 06-08-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Dr. P. S. Bhupesh
AM.AY.U6AY16062 Athira B Female 01-05-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. P. S. Bhanukumar
AM.AY.U6AY16063 Jacob Paulose Male 05-02-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. Paulose
AM.AY.U6AY16064 Keerthana H V Female 17-01-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Harisoman
AM.AY.U6AY16065 Priyadharshni R Female 23-03-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. N Ravindar
AM.AY.U6AY16066 Sanamol N. M. Female 12-02-1996 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Mohandas N. V.
AM.AY.U6AY16067 Swathy P. Female 06-01-1998 General Through Entrance Mr. K S Parameswaran Namboothiri
AM.AY.U6AY16068 Vinayak K Male 31-07-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Pavithran K

2015 BAMS Batch

 

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Gender Date of Birth Community (SC/ST/
OBC/General)
Merit wise Fathers Name
1 AM.AY.U6AY15001 Aarathi S. Kumar F 27-09-1997 OBC Through Entrance Suresh Kumar E. K.
2 AM.AY.U6AY15002 Aathira S. Kumar F 27-09-1997 OBC Through Entrance Suresh Kumar E. K.
3 AM.AY.U6AY15003 Adersh Ajay M 10-03-1996 OBC Through Entrance Ajayakumar T. G.
4 AM.AY.U6AY15004 Aiswarya. S F 26-02-1997 OBC Through Entrance Stephen D’Cruze
5 AM.AY.U6AY15006 Akhil R M 17-01-1995 OBC Through Entrance B. Reghu
6 AM.AY.U6AY15007 Akshara K Narayanan F 15-06-1996 OBC Through Entrance K Narayanan
7 AM.AY.U6AY15008 Ammu S Hari F 30-04-1997 General Through Entrance Harikumar. G
8 AM.AY.U6AY15009 Anjali Raju F 07-12-1996 OBC Through Entrance Rajudivakar
9 AM.AY.U6AY15010 Anusree S. A. F 22-09-1997 General Through Entrance Anilkumar R
10 AM.AY.U6AY15011 Aparna S Nair F 18-08-1997 General Through Entrance Dr. T.G sivadas
11 AM.AY.U6AY15012 Archana Anil F 15-01-1996 OBC Through Entrance Anilkumar P. S
12 AM.AY.U6AY15013 Architha S F 11-02-1997 General Through Entrance Santhoshkumar K. G.
13 AM.AY.U6AY15014 Arjun Raj A M 25-08-1997 OBC Through Entrance Rajan M.A
14 AM.AY.U6AY15015 Arsha S Kumar F 04-01-1997 OBC Through Entrance Sasi Kumar. D
15 AM.AY.U6AY15016 Arundhathi Prasad F 24-11-1997 General Through Entrance P. Siva Prasad
16 AM.AY.U6AY15017 Arya S. Anil F 06-12-1997 General Through Entrance Anil Kumar K. G.
17 AM.AY.U6AY15018 Aswathi U. S. F 08-03-1996 General Through Entrance Unnikrishnan
18 AM.AY.U6AY15019 Aswathy Muraleedharan F 22-08-1997 OBC Through Entrance Muraleedharan V. K.
19 AM.AY.U6AY15020 Aswin S M 22-03-1997 General Through Entrance Sreekumar A.
20 AM.AY.U6AY15021 Bhadra Rajeev F 13-06-1997 General Through Entrance M. D Rajeev
21 AM.AY.U6AY15022 Chaithanya G F 18-07-1996 OBC Through Entrance Chandran
22 AM.AY.U6AY15023 Devadathan K M 28-09-1996 General Through Entrance Kaladharan Nair K. K.
23 AM.AY.U6AY15024 Devika Biju F 02-11-1996 General Through Entrance M.P Biju
24 AM.AY.U6AY15025 Fathima Sherin M. P. F 22-09-1995 OBC Through Entrance V. Abdul Nazar
25 AM.AY.U6AY15026 Gayathri Menon V F 21-10-1997 General Through Entrance B. Gopalakrishnan
26 AM.AY.U6AY15027 Gayathri S F 28-03-1996 General Through Entrance V. Sankarasarman Nampoothri
27 AM.AY.U6AY15028 Gowri S F 31-05-1997 OBC Through Entrance Dr. B Sunil
28 AM.AY.U6AY15029 Haritha C. P. F 22-10-1996 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Haridasan C. P.
29 AM.AY.U6AY15030 Jaya Lekshmi P F 23-12-1996 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Vinod. R
30 AM.AY.U6AY15031 Jeril M V F 20-06-1996 General Through Entrance Mr. Vijaya Raj
31 AM.AY.U6AY15032 Karthik Kannan M 28-08-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Pramod Kumar
32 AM.AY.U6AY15033 Krishna K. L. F 09-07-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Lakshmanan K. G.
33 AM.AY.U6AY15034 Lakshmi Sreenivas F 21-04-1995 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Sreenivasan N. R.
34 AM.AY.U6AY15035 Lekshmi Sadanandan F 24-11-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. R D Sadanadan
35 AM.AY.U6AY15036 Lekshmi. S F 08-09-1995 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Sidharthan.S
36 AM.AY.U6AY15037 Malavika P. S. F 13-06-1996 General Through Entrance Mr. Santhosh Kumar R
37 AM.AY.U6AY15038 Meenukrishna M F 03-08-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Manukumar
38 AM.AY.U6AY15039 Megha Dileep F 31-07-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Dr. B.Dileep
39 AM.AY.U6AY15040 Nikhitha J. F 07-08-1996 General Through Entrance Mr. Jayakumar B
40 AM.AY.U6AY15041 R. Parthasarathy M 12-06-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. N.J Radhakrishnan
41 AM.AY.U6AY15042 Reshma Madhusoodanan Pillai F 03-07-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Madhusoodanan Pillai
42 AM.AY.U6AY15044 Sachin Dayanandan M 11-03-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. D. Dayanandan
43 AM.AY.U6AY15045 Sambu Surendran M 27-07-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Surendran E. N.
44 AM.AY.U6AY15046 Shernamol S. N. F 03-04-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Shajahan K.
45 AM.AY.U6AY15047 Shyam Parvathy F 30-07-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Shyam Krishnan
46 AM.AY.U6AY15048 Sivaprasad. P M 19-09-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. B Prabhakumar
47 AM.AY.U6AY15049 Smruthi Muralidharan F 13-02-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Muralidharan
48 AM.AY.U6AY15050 Sonu S Thomas F 20-07-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Saji Thomas
49 AM.AY.U6AY15051 Sreekutty Mohan F 02-01-1996 OBC Through Entrance Mr. A.G Mohanan
50 AM.AY.U6AY15052 Sreelakshmi Asokan F 25-02-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. Mannil Asokan Nair
51 AM.AY.U6AY15053 Sreelakshmi S F 11-07-1996 General Through Entrance Mr. P. M. Sreedhanran Nair
52 AM.AY.U6AY15054 Sreesha M S F 09-08-1996 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Santhosh Kumar
53 AM.AY.U6AY15055 Swetha . S F 05-04-1996 General Through Entrance Mr. Sasi K.
54 AM.AY.U6AY15056 Swetha Suresh F 16-08-1997 OBC Through Entrance Mr. S. V. Suresh Kumar
55 AM.AY.U6AY15057 Veda Menon F 29-08-1996 General Through Entrance Mr. D.K Menon
56 AM.AY.U6AY15058 Vishnupriya Prasad F 19-01-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. E.V Prasad
57 AM.AY.U6AY15059 Vishnupriya P. V. F 18-01-1995 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Viswanathan P. N.
58 AM.AY.U6AY15060 Yathy Sivan Y. L. M 05-02-1997 General Through Entrance Mr. K. Yogandran Pillai
59 AM.AY.U6AY15062 Sholly Elizbath Kuruvila F 16-11-1996 General Through Entrance Mr. Kuruvilla Cherin
60 AM.AY.U6AY15063 Rajalakshmi M. P. F 10-07-1996 General Through Entrance Mr. Manikantan.K

2014 BAMS Batch

 

Name of the Student Gender Date of Birth Course & Branch Community (SC/ST/
OBC/General)
Merit wise Fathers Name
Aarsha Maria Joseph F 01-03-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance Joseph P. V.
Aishwarya K Sunil F 02-07-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance K Sunil Kumar
Aiswarya Prasannan F 12-06-1996 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Prasannan S.
Akshay Pradeep M 07-04-1995 BAMS SC Through Entrance K. K. Pradeep Kumar
Akshaya K. R. F 11-03-1996 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Ramakrishnan K
Aleena Elsa Reji F 07-10-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance Reji John
Ameya P. V. F 07-03-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance P. V. Suresh babu
Amritha P F 24-11-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance V. Ratheesan
Anashwara A F 13-09-1996 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Praseed Kumar A
Anjana.M F 31-10-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance Madhu G. G.
Arathy A F 18-12-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance Bala Chandran Pillai
Arsha Gouri J. B. F 10-03-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance S Jayakumar
Arya R Chandran F 03-05-1996 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Ravi Chandran
Arya Ravi A. R. F 09-02-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance S. Raveendran Pillai
Arya.M.Varadan F 08-09-1994 BAMS General Through Entrance K. Varadaraja Kumar
Athira Babu F 13-02-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance C. P. Baburajan
Athira. V. G. F 05-12-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Venogopal C.
Bharadwaj S Prasad M 02-11-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance Vd. Prasad M
C Arya Ajith F 06-09-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance Dr. C. S. Ajith Kumar
Devu.S.Vijayan F 29-05-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance R. Vijayan
Elamkootil Gayathri Vinod F 19-06-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance G. Vinod Kumar
Elezebath John F 29-06-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance K. J. John
Gayathry Viswanath F 20-04-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance K. K. Viswananathan
Gincy Mary B. L. F 14-05-1994 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Bernad V
Gopika Dinesh F 21-08-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance P. M. Dinesh
Gopika T. Haridas F 03-03-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance T. K. Haridasan
Gopika S. F 06-11-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance C. K. Sasidharan
Govind Balachandran M 08-11-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance K. Balachandran Nair
Jinjitha Mohan F 04-11-1994 BAMS OBC Through Entrance D. Mohan Kumar
K. J. Kavya F 17-07-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance V. Jayachandran
Krishnaa Sunil Sagar F 28-09-1996 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Vidyasagaran Sunil
Lakshika S. G. F 03-06-1997 BAMS General Through Entrance N. Sugavanam
Lekshmi R. Krishnan F 12-02-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance R. Radhakrishnan
Malavika M. S. F 05-10-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance Madhusoodhanan
Maya P. M. F 11-12-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance Mohandas K.
Megha Lekshmi M. S. F 11-02-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance Dr. K. B. Somarajan Pillai
Megna. P F 03-11-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Salil Kumar P
N S Pranava Prabha F 12-10-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance P. S. Neelakanta Prasad
Pooja A. P. F 12-02-1996 BAMS OBC Through Entrance  Aji T. K.
Prathibha G F 27-09-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance N. Prabhakaran Nadar
R. K. Hima F 23-08-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance P. K. Raveendran Nair
Rajalakshmi K. F 12-09-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance Sasidharan K
Reshma Santhosh F 21-12-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance Santhosh K S Nair
Roshni R F 26-12-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance D. P. Ramesh
Sherin S F 01-10-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Shaji
Shijin Kumar K. P. M 17-03-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Vijayan K. P.
Shyamjith N M 30-08-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Viswanathan. N
Sithara R. V F 01-01-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance Ramesh Babu T. G.
Sonal B Moorjani F 19-02-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance Bhagwan Moorjani
Sredha Rajagopal F 16-08-1996 BAMS OBC Through Entrance P. R. Rajagopal
Srushti Susarla  F 11-05-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance Nagesh Susarla
Thara Raj F 03-08-1996 BAMS OBC Through Entrance K. S. Leelamma
Thara Thankachan F 18-05-1996 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Thankachan
Vaishnav Unnithan .R M 21-01-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance R. Raveendran Unnithan
Vaishnavi P Jayakumar F 09-10-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Jayakumar P
Vishnu M Varma M 21-04-1995 BAMS General Through Entrance Dr. K. Murali
Vismaya Raj P. B. F 21-08-1996 BAMS OEC Through Entrance Pushparajan
Zenia Dharani F 16-06-1995 BAMS OBC Through Entrance Dharanee Dharan R
Sree Lekshmi S. S. F BAMS General Through Entrance R P Sreekumaran Nair
Krishna U F 19-05-1996 BAMS General Through Entrance Ashokan G

2021 MD/MS Batch

 

ROLL NUMBER NAME OF THE STUDENT GENDER DATE OF BIRTH COMMUNITY (SC/ST/OBC/GENERAL) Entrance FATHERS NAME
AM.AY.P3DGV21001 Dr.AMMU S Female 03/09/1994 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Sugunanandan M
AM.AY.P3DGV21002 Dr. GAYATHRI J Male 03/05/1997 OBC AIAPGET Mr. N Gangadharan
AM.AY.P3DGV21003 Dr. KARTHIKA S Female 19/06/1990 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Salim Kumar
AM.AY.P3DGV21004 Dr. SWETHASREE K S Female 11/03/1992 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Sukesan K V
AM.AY.P3KCA21005 Dr. DRISHYA VIJAYAN Female 23/09/1992 General AIAPGET Mr. K G Vijayakumar
AM.AY.P3KCA21006 Dr. G S HIRAN Male 14/05/1995 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Dr. K Sreerangan
AM.AY.P3KCA21007 Dr. MEGHA LEKSHMI M S Female 11/02/1996 General AIAPGET Mr. Somarajan Pillai K B
AM.AY.P3KCA21008 Dr. NAMBOODIRI AISWARYA RAMAN Female 02/05/1994 General AIAPGET Mr. Raman Namboodiri
AM.AY.P3PKA21009 Dr. ATHIRA S NAIR Female 13/07/1992 General AIAPGET Mr. A S Sasidharan
AM.AY.P3PKA21010 Dr. BINCY MARY MATHEW Female 03/02/1996 General AIAPGET Mr. K M Mathew
AM.AY.P3PKA21011 Dr. POOJA P J Female 08/10/1995 General AIAPGET Mr. D S Premkumar
AM.AY.P3PKA21012 Dr.KEERTHANA VARGHESE Female 11/07/1996 General AIAPGET Mr. T Y Varghese
AM.AY.P3RBK21013 Dr. ARYA RAVI.A. R Female 04/02/1995 General AIAPGET Mr. S Raveendran Pillai
AM.AY.P3RBK21014 Dr. MALINI MURALIDHARAN Female 10/08/1987 General AIAPGET Mr. S Muralidharan Pillai
AM.AY.P3RBK21015 Dr. RAGENDHU. B Female 27/12/1992 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Vinod S
AM.AY.P3RBK21016 Dr. RAJESH GOPI Male 25/04/1985 OBC AIAPGET Mr. U S Gopinathan
AM.AY.P3RBK21017 Dr. SREEJA T Female 13/05/1992 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Sasidharan K
AM.AY.P3RBK21018 Dr. GOPIKA KRISHNA T R Female 08/09/1992 OBC AIAPGET Mr. T V Radhakrishnan
AM.AY.P3SSS21019 Dr. KRISHNA K L Female 09/07/1997 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Lakshhmanan K G
AM.AY.P3SSS21020 Dr. MAHALAKSHMI S Female 25/08/1995 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Selvakumar
AM.AY.P3SSS21021 Dr. VIVA M VASU Female 08/02/1988 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Vasu M K
AM.AY.P3SSS21022 Dr. PARVATHY. P.S. Male 10/11/1986 OBC AIAPGET Mr. N K Prakas
AM.AY.P3SVA21023 Dr. ARATHI M NAIR Female 23/12/1994 General AIAPGET Mr. P Mohanachandran
AM.AY.P3SVA21024 Dr. GREESHMA. A.J Female 07/09/1992 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Jayaprakas A B
AM.AY.P3SVA21025 Dr. POURNAMI. V.U Female 18/08/1993 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Unnikrishnan V K
AM.AY.P3SVA21026 Dr. SREERAG. P Male 12/07/1995 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Soumiandran P
AM.AY.P3PTS21027 Dr. DAFINI. D Female 06/06/1996 OBC AIAPGET Mr. P David Raj
AM.AY.P3PTS21028 Dr. NIGADIKAR ATHARVA MANMATH Female 26/09/1996 OEC AIAPGET Mr. Manmath Guruling Nidadikar
AM.AY.P3PTS21029 Dr. SABINA SAMAD Female 17/05/1988 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Abdul Samad
AM.AY.P3PTS21030 Dr. SANDRA K S Female 03/11/1995 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Subran K S
AM.AY.P3SKT21031 Dr. AISWARYA PRATHEESH Female 28/07/1995 General AIAPGET Mr. Pratheesh Kumar R
AM.AY.P3SKT21032 Dr. PRAVEENA NAIR Female 17/06/1988 General AIAPGET Mr. Venugopalan M
AM.AY.P3SKT21033 Dr. RAMYASHRUTHI J Female 14/03/1997 General AIAPGET Mr. C G Janardhanan
AM.AY.P3SKT21034 Dr. SREELEKSHMI. S.S Female 30/05/1996 General AIAPGET Mr. Sureshkumar R
AM.AY.P3SHL21035 Dr. APARNA S Female 17/11/1993 OBC AIAPGET Mr. K M Santhoshkumar
AM.AY.P3SHL21036 Dr. APARNA THILAK Female 23/01/1995 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Thilakan S Kalappurackal
AM.AY.P3SHL21037 Dr. MIDHULA. R Female 29/08/1991 General AIAPGET Mr. A Raveendran
AM.AY.P3SHL21038 Dr. SREE R. NAIR Male 13/06/1997 General AIAPGET Mr. Rajendrakumar V V

2020 MD/MS Batch

 

Sl No Roll No Name Gender Date of Birth Caste Entrance Fathers Name
1 AM.AY.P3DGV20001 Dr. ARCHANA. C.V Female 31.03.1991 OBC AIAPGET Mr. C S Vijayan
2 AM.AY.P3DGV20002 Dr. VIDYA R NAIR Female 23.10.1988 General AIAPGET Mr. Ramachandran T
3 AM.AY.P3DGV20003 Dr. MEDHA M M Female 01.11.1995 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Madanan M S
4 AM.AY.P3DGV20004 Dr. SREYA. C.K Female 04.12.1995 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Ramesan C K
5 AM.AY.P3KCA20005 Dr. ARATHI P Female 30.12.1990 OBC AIAPGET Mr. C M Prabha
6 AM.AY.P3KCA20006 Dr. DEEPTHI KRISHNA. G Female 10.02.1994 General AIAPGET Mr. Unnikrishnan Nair K
7 AM.AY.P3KCA20007 Dr. AISHWARIYA J BABU Female 03.06.1994 OBC AIAPGET Mr. J Babu
8 AM.AY.P3KCA20008 Dr. VEENA VASUDEVAN Female 17.07.1995 General AIAPGET Mr. Vasudevan P M
9 AM.AY.P3PKA20009 Dr. GEETHIKA K N Female 04.07.1991 General AIAPGET Mr. K S Neelakandan Moosath
10 AM.AY.P3PKA20010 Dr. ANJANA SIVADAS Female 20.02.1994 AIAPGET Mr. Sivadas
11 AM.AY.P3PKA20011 Dr. LAVANYA. S.D Female 15.11.1995 General AIAPGET Mr. S B Sathyababu
12 AM.AY.P3PKA20012 Dr. SHRUTHI SREEDHARAN Female 05.07.1958 AIAPGET Mr. Sreedharan T K
13 AM.AY.P3RBK20013 Dr. ASWATHY. V Female 15.06.1993 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Pavithran S
14 AM.AY.P3RBK20014 Dr. SHARA MOHAN Female 15.09.1989 AIAPGET Mr. K G Mohankumar
15 AM.AY.P3RBK20015 Dr. ASWINI PAVITHRAN Female 14.04.1994 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Pavithran K
16 AM.AY.P3RBK20016 Dr. KALAMOL M.K. Female 30.05.1985 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Kamalasanan M P
17 AM.AY.P3RBK20017 Dr. HARIKRISHNAN. G Male 04.12.1995 General AIAPGET Mr. Gopalakrishna Pillai N
18 AM.AY.P3RBK20018 Dr. R K HIMA Female 23.08.1995 General AIAPGET Mr. R K Raveendran Nair
19 AM.AY.P3SSS20019 Dr. ANU GOPAL Female 11.01.1984 OBC AIAPGET Mr. M R Gopalan
20 AM.AY.P3SSS20020 Dr .ASWINY SREEKUMAR. T Female 31.12.1993 General AIAPGET Mr. Sreekumar T
21 AM.AY.P3SSS20021 Dr. H A ANU Female 13.01.1997 General AIAPGET Mr. R Harilal
22 AM.AY.P3SSS20022 Dr. KESAVAN. V.G Male 25.05.1996 General AIAPGET Mr. Govindan V P
23 AM.AY.P3SVA20023 Dr. PALLAVI B P Female 25.07.1991 General AIAPGET Mr. C R Balachandran Nair
24 AM.AY.P3SVA20024 Dr. VARSHANATH B Female 14.03.1996 General AIAPGET Mr. K Raveendranath
25 AM.AY.P3SVA20025 Dr. RESHMA MOHAN Female 03.08.1993 General AIAPGET Mr. Mohanan Pillai B
26 AM.AY.P3SVA20026 Dr. KEERTHI. R. PANICKER Female 30.05.1991 General AIAPGET Mr. V P Ramakrishnan Panicker
27 AM.AY.P3PTS20027 Dr. PARVATHY R Female 02.09.1994 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Dr R Prakash
28 AM.AY.P3PTS20028 Dr. PRATHIBHA G Female 27.09.1995 OBC AIAPGET Mr. N Prabhakaran Nadar
29 AM.AY.P3PTS20029 Dr. RESHMA SANTHOSH Female 21.12.1995 General AIAPGET Mr. Santhosh K S Nair
30 AM.AY.P3PTS20030 Dr. PARVATHY B Female 05.02.1994 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Santhosh P T
31 AM.AY.P3SKT20031 Dr. NEENA RAVINDRAN Female 20.04.1990 General AIAPGET Mr. M Ravindran
32 AM.AY.P3SKT20032 Dr. AMALA V.S Female 28.04.1988 OBC AIAPGET Mrs. Sukumaran
33 AM.AY.P3SKT20033 Dr. ASWATHI BINDU PAUL Female 28.07.1986 General AIAPGET Mr. P V Paul
34 AM.AY.P3SKT20034 Dr. VAISHNAVI M R Female 09.08.1996 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Remanan M K
35 AM.AY.P3SHL20035 Dr. GOPIKA. G Female 02.07.1997 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Gopi V A
36 AM.AY.P3SHL20036 Dr. ASWATHY A Female 03.05.1994 OBC AIAPGET Mr. G Asokan
37 AM.AY.P3SHL20037 Dr. ARCHANA MURALEEDHARAN Female 09.09.1995 General AIAPGET Mr. V Muraleedharan Nair
38 AM.AY.P3SHL20038 Dr. KEERTHI. M.R Female 08.12.1990 OBC AIAPGET Mr. Raghavan

2019 MD/MS Batch

 

Roll No Name Gender DOB Community
(Whether SC / ST/ MBC /BC / OC)
Merit wise Fathers Name
AM.AY.P3DGV19001 Dr. Anna M. K. Female 06-03-1993 OBC Through NEET Mr. Mohana Kumar J.
AM.AY.P3DGV19002 Dr. Sreeranjini Female 04-12-1992 General Through NEET Mr. Janardhanan P. S.
AM.AY.P3DGV19003 Dr. Sreesarath Male 05-10-1983 OBC Through NEET Sarath Chandran
AM.AY.P3DGV19004 Dr. Meenu M. R. Female 10-12-1991 General Through NEET Mr. Madhusoodhanan Pillai
AM.AY.P3KCA19006 Anjali C. V. Female 24-11-1990 OBC Through NEET Mr. C. V. Sarangadharan Gurukkal
AM.AY.P3KCA19007 Anju C. Das Female 06-01-1992 OBC Through NEET Mr. G. Das
AM.AY.P3KCA19008 S. Aiswarya Female 02-06-1991 General Through NEET Mr. V. Rajagopal
AM.AY.P3KCA19013 Vijayarajaa P. Male 23-03-1996 OBC Through NEET Mr. K. Palaniraja
AM.AY.P3PKA19009 Jyotsna Sarath Female 19-10-1994 General Through NEET Mr. Sarachandran Unnithan B
AM.AY.P3PKA19010 Parvathy V. S. Female 17-09-1990 General Through NEET Mr. Vikraman M. R.
AM.AY.P3PKA19011 Sangeetha S. Female 26-01-1992 OBC Through NEET Mr. N. Sadanandan
AM.AY.P3PKA19012 Thulasy A. P. Female 02-10-1991 OBC Through NEET Mr. Peethambaran A. K.
AM.AY.P3RBK19014 Anu Sreedhar K. C. Female 16-02-1991 OBC Through NEET Mr. Sreedharan K. C.
AM.AY.P3RBK19015 Lekshmi Devi S. Female 13-03-1982 OBC Through NEET Mr. Atma Gopi
AM.AY.P3RBK19016 Parvathy C. Female 18-11-1988 General Through NEET Mr. V.  K. Chandrasekharan Nair
AM.AY.P3RBK19017 Sreenisha S. S. Female 30-05-1994 OBC Through NEET Mr. B. V. Sukesh
AM.AY.P3RBK19018 Devasena K. M. Female 07-05-1992 General Through NEET Mr. Unnikrishnan K. M.
AM.AY.P3RBK19040 Aiswarya Mohan Female 04-07-1994 General Through NEET Mr. Mohan Kumar C. M.
AM.AY.P3SSS19019 Rahul V. J. Male 03-03-1990 OBC Through NEET Mr. Jawahar V. G.
AM.AY.P3SSS19020 Gopikrishnan P. T. Male 01-05-1994 General Through NEET Mr. Gopalakrishnan N. C.
AM.AY.P3SSS19021 Devi M. Male 29-05-1993 General Through NEET Mr. R Muraleedharan
AM.AY.P3SSS19022 Keerthi P. Female 05-07-1994 General Through NEET Mr. Premakumar P.
AM.AY.P3SVA19023 Suraj S. R. Male 27-05-1994 OBC Through NEET Mr. Raju K.
AM.AY.P3SVA19024 Nidhin Boban L. S. Male 15-06-1993 OBC Through NEET Mr. Soverign
AM.AY.P3SVA19025 Teena Varghese Female 10-02-1988 General Through NEET Mr. A. U. Varghese
AM.AY.P3SVA19026 Veena L. Female 31-03-1991 General Through NEET Mr. A. Thampi Pillai
AM.AY.P3PTS19027 Gopika P. Female 24-09-1995 General Through NEET Mr. V. Prasanna Kumar
AM.AY.P3PTS19028 Kasthoory Lekshmy M Female 03-06-1990 General Through NEET Mr. Muraleedharan Nair
AM.AY.P3PTS19029 Praseeda S. Female 08-07-1988 General Through NEET Sundareshan Unni
AM.AY.P3PTS19030 Sreedevi K. M. Female 27-05-1991 General Through NEET Mr. Parameswaran K. M.
AM.AY.P3SKT19031 Nayana Gangadharan Female 30-03-1993 OBC Through NEET Mr. G. Chandrakumar
AM.AY.P3SKT19032 Reshma R. Female 06-05-1983 Others Through NEET Mr. Devadas
AM.AY.P3SKT19033 Anjali A. Female 08-11-1991 General Through NEET Mr. Saseendran K.
AM.AY.P3SKT19034 Anjith S. S. Female 04-08-1992 OBC Through NEET Mr. K. Radhakrishnan Nair
AM.AY.P3SHL19036 Parvathy C.R Female 03-06-1994 General Through NEET Mr. Gangadharan P.
AM.AY.P3SHL19037 Ponnulekshmi D. Female 30-11-1993 OBC Through NEET Mr. Rajagopal
AM.AY.P3SHL19038 Shilpa S. Female 07-02-1995 OBC Through NEET Mr. Babu C.
AM.AY.P3SHL19039 Vishnu Priya G. Female 13-05-1990 General Through NEET Mr. V. Sudhakaran

2018 MD/MS Batch

 

Name of the Student Gender Date of Birth Community (SC/ST/
OBC/General)
Merit wise Fathers Name
Dr.Anjali K Female 04-04-1992 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Chandran .K
Dr.Remya Krishnan Female 17-12-1992 General Through AIAPGET Mr. P.Krishna Kumaran
Dr.Rakesh R. S. Male 12-07-1985 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Radhakrishna Pillai P.
Dr. Sherin K. P Female 29-05-1990 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. Mohammed
Dr. Aparna Mohan Female 10-01-1994 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Mohanan Pillai
Dr. Arathy Menon Female 14-11-1992 General Through AIAPGET Mr. A. Raghunandanan
Dr. Anju S Anand Female 28-01-1989 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Sugunananan V. H.
Dr. Bindya M. B. Female 18-02-1993 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Dr. ramesh R. Varier
Dr.Aswathy Y. S. Female 24-06-1993 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. R. Sisupalan
Dr. Jithu S Male 12-09-1989 General Through AIAPGET Mr. G.Soman Pillai
Dr. Keerthi Raj Female 31-05-1989 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. M.Kavirajan
Dr. shilpa S Female 04-02-1992 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. Purushan. M
Dr. Anuja A. R. Female 26-07-1992 General Through AIAPGET Mr. N. Rajendra Kurup
Dr. Anu. S Female 09-02-1987 General Through AIAPGET Mr. R.Sivasankar
Dr. Amrutha S. Babu Female 27-01-1991 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. A.V Sudheer Babu
Dr.Devisree Damodaran Female 17-02-1993 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. V.N Daomdaran
Dr. Remya Rajan Female 16-01-1992 General Through AIAPGET Mr. P P Rajan
Dr Sreelakshmi S Female 03-01-1989 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Sreekumaran Nair
Dr. Anishma A. S. Female 20-05-1986 SC Through AIAPGET Mr. Appunni M. T. C
Dr. Aswathi. K Female 28-08-1991 OEC Through AIAPGET Mr. Vijayakumaran K.
Dr. Arya Parvathy R Female 21-05-1993 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Ravikumar
Dr.Lekshmy M. L. Female 30-05-1987 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Madhavan Potti V.
Dr. Anjana Parvathy S Female 03-11-1988 General Through AIAPGET Mr. M.R Sreekumar
Dr. Haripriya S Female 09-12-1990 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. Sabu
Dr. Swathy V Female 13-06-1989 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Dr. K. R Vijayakumar
Dr. Sreelekshmi. S Female 17-06-1988 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. K. K Sasidharan
Dr. Atheena S Female 26-05-1988 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. B. Prasannakumar
Dr. Anjana A Female 13-04-1990 General Through AIAPGET Mr. Ajithkumar
Dr. Aparna C.R Female 26-10-1992 General Through AIAPGET Mr. G.Chandrakumar
Dr.Cinu Mithra N. S. Female 20-07-1992 OEC Through AIAPGET Mr. S. Sushilal
Dr. Adarsh. P. S male 04-01-1994 General Through AIAPGET Mr. P.R Sidharthh Sankar
Dr. Jisha P. L.. Female 10-05-1985 General Through AIAPGET Mr. P.c Lakshmanan
Dr. Sreelakshmi S. Kartha Female 04-05-1978 General Through AIAPGET Mr. C.M Somanathan Kartha
Dr. Sandhya VS Female 29-05-1990 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. Dr.SudhaGopalan
Dr.Athira Krishnan Female 27-09-1993 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. G.Unnikrishnan Nair
Dr. Minu Rosamma Joseph Female 03-05-1988 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. K. C .Joseph
Dr. Savithridevi K. E Female 04-04-1992 General Through AIAPGET Mr. V. Keaswaran Nampoothiry
Dr. Sreelekshmi R. Female 06-10-1992 OBC Through AIAPGET Mr. Ramachandran

2017 MD/MS Batch

 

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Gender Date of Birth Community (SC/ST/
OBC/General)
Merit wise Fathers Name
1 AM.AY.P3DGV17001 Dr. Nanditha M Female 14-12-1985 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. Chandran P Nair
2 AM.AY.P3DGV17002 Dr. Preethy Bhasimon Female 26-03-1986 OBC Through Entrance Mr. M. B. Bhasimon
3 AM.AY.P3DGV17003 Dr. Saranya P. Female 29-06-1985 OBC Through Entrance Mr. J. Padmakumar
4 AM.AY.P3DGV17004 Dr. Shalu Sam Female 03-09-1990 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Sam Jacob
5 AM.AY.P3KCA17005 Dr. Amrutha S. Babu Female 09-03-1991 OBC Through Entrance Mr. N. G. Sasidharan Banbu
6 AM.AY.P3KCA17006 Dr. Gayathri Ashok Female 24-12-1994 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. M. G. Prasannakumar
7 AM.AY.P3KCA17007 Dr. Nanma S Female 01-03-1993 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. K. G. Sukumaran
8 AM.AY.P3KCA17009 Dr. Neeraja M.A Female 15-09-1992 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. S Mohanakumar
9 AM.AY.P3PKA17010 Dr. Abhilesh V. S. Male 03-01-1992 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. Vikraman Pillai V
10 AM.AY.P3PKA17011 Dr. Sambhu C. O Male 30-05-1989 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. G. Omanakuttan Pillai
11 AM.AY.P3PKA17012 Dr. Sharanya S Female 29-05-1993 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. G. Omanakuttan Pillai
12 AM.AY.P3PKA17013 Dr. Vipinsha R. S. Male 03-07-1992 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Samsakumar V. N.
13 AM.AY.P3RBK17014 Dr. Aansu Susan Varghese Female 07-06-1991 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. Mathew Varghese
14 AM.AY.P3RBK17015 Dr. Devipriya S Female 18-03-1992 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. Deviprasad K
15 AM.AY.P3RBK17016 Dr. Lekshmi C. S. Female 13-11-1992 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. C. P. satheesh Kumar
16 AM.AY.P3RBK17017 Dr. Reshmi S Female 16-11-1991 OBC Through Entrance Mr. V. Reghu
17 AM.AY.P3RBK17018 Dr. Sangeetha Nanda Kumar N.K Female 06-09-1991 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. A. K. Nandakumar A. N.
18 AM.AY.P3RBK17019 Dr. Veena G Female 07-04-1992 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. K. Gopalakrishnan Nair
19 AM.AY.P3SSS17020 Dr. Athira P. Female 17-07-1990 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. Thrivikraman Namboothiri
20 AM.AY.P3SSS17021 Dr. Haritha Vijayan Female 31-05-1991 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. .P Vijayan
21 AM.AY.P3SSS17022 Dr. Parvathy J Female 20-03-1993 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. V. Rajan
22 AM.AY.P3SSS17023 Dr. Sukanya V.S Female 11-10-1989 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. Bipin B.
23 AM.AY.P3SVA17024 Dr. Deepthi R. Female 12-07-1986 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. S. Radhakrishna Pillai
24 AM.AY.P3SVA17025 Dr. Preethimol T.P. Female 30-05-1988 OBC Through Entrance Mr. T. K. Peethnbaran
25 AM.AY.P3SVA17026 Dr. Swan Letha Female 20-05-1989 OBC Through Entrance Mr. B. Prasanna Kumar
26 AM.AY.P3SVA17027 Dr. Vahab R.A Male 03-05-1993 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Rahimkutty M
27 AM.AY.P3PTS17028 Dr. Asha Lekshmi. N Female 05-05-1991 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. Narayanan Nampoothiri
28 AM.AY.P3PTS17029 Dr. Manju Parvathy S. Female 15-07-1990 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. N. Sathish Kumar
29 AM.AY.P3PTS17030 Dr. Manjula C M Female 21-02-1987 OBC Through Entrance Mr. C. P. Many
30 AM.AY.P3PTS17031 Dr. Namitha V. Haridas Female 26-04-1991 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. V. Haridas
31 AM.AY.P3SKT17032 Dr. Aswathy Krishna S Female 03-08-1991 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. K. Gopalakrishna Pillai
32 AM.AY.P3SKT17033 Dr. Ashitha Ali Female 04-03-1988 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Rehumath Ali
33 AM.AY.P3SKT17034 Dr. Mira Krishnan M Female 27-05-1987 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. R. Radhakrishnan
34 AM.AY.P3SKT17035 Dr. Vishnu Govind M. Male 21-02-1988 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. Madhavan Nampoothiri G
35 AM.AY.P3SHL17037 Dr. Arya S Menon Female 03-10-1991 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. K. P. Sukumaran
36 AM.AY.P3SHL17038 Dr. Jwala Jayaram Female 06-06-1990 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Babu Jayaram
37 AM.AY.P3SHL17039 Dr. Soumya M. S. Female 04-07-1998 OBC Through Entrance Mr. J. S. Mohan Kumar
38 AM.AY.P3SHL17040 Dr. Swathy S Female 31-01-1993 GENERAL Through Entrance Mr. V. G. surendrran Pillai

2016 MD/MS Batch

 

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Gender Date of Birth Community (SC/ST/OBC/General) Fathers Name
1 AM.AY.P3DGV16001 Dr. Akhilraj A. R Male 12-09-1992 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Rajeev D.
2 AM.AY.P3DGV16002 Dr. Chithra S. Female 07-11-1988 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Sadasivan K.
3 AM.AY.P3DGV16003 Dr. Sailakshmi V. J Female 09-05-1992 General Through Entrance Mr. R Vijayan Nair
4 AM.AY.P3DGV16004 Dr. Sujithra M Female 30-07-1979 General Through Entrance Mr. Muralidharan
5 AM.AY.P3KCA16005 Dr. Anjana. S Female 31-05-1993 OBC Through Entrance Mr. K Sureshbabu
6 AM.AY.P3KCA16006 Dr. Aswathy Rajan V. K Female 22-12-1987 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Rajan V. K.
7 AM.AY.P3KCA16007 Dr. Chandni C. Pillai Female 19-07-1991 General Through Entrance Mr. Chandrasekharan Pillai
8 AM.AY.P3KCA16008 Dr. Malu S. Vimal Female 19-03-1990 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Dr. R. Vimalan
9 AM.AY.P3PKA16009 Dr.Ajisha D. H. Female 30-05-1992 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Devaraj T.
10 AM.AY.P3PKA16010 Dr. Deepa J. G. Female 11-12-1990 General Through Entrance Mr. Jayakumar R.
11 AM.AY.P3PKA16011 Dr. Rakhi Rajeev R. Female 31-05-1989 OBC Through Entrance Mr. R. Rajeevan
12 AM.AY.P3PKA16012 Dr. Reshma Ramakrishnan Female 05-06-1992 OBC Through Entrance Mr. P. K. Ramakrishnan
13 AM.AY.P3RBK16013 Dr. Anjana Haridas Female 22-11-1991 General Through Entrance Mr. Haridas V. G.
14 AM.AY.P3RBK16014 Dr. Jyothi. K. Female 01-06-1992 OBC Through Entrance Mr. K. Rajendrakumar
15 AM.AY.P3RBK16015 Dr. Nisha G. Female 14-07-1984 General Through Entrance Mr. D. Vijayakumar
16 AM.AY.P3RBK16016 Dr. Radhika Panicker Female 11-11-1987 General Through Entrance Mr. Padmanabha Paniker
17 AM.AY.P3RBK16017 Dr. Sreeja Raj Female 03-12-1990 OBC Through Entrance Mr. A Rajendran
18 AM.AY.P3RBK16018 Dr. Vaishali V. Nair Female 04-01-1993 General Through Entrance Mr. Venugopaian Nair K
19 AM.AY.P3SSS16019 Dr. Dhanya Krishnan Female 11-10-1991 General Through Entrance Mr. Radhakrishnan Nair
20 AM.AY.P3SSS16020 Dr. Lekshmi V. R. Female 01-10-1990 General Through Entrance Mr. Rajamohan V. J.
21 AM.AY.P3SSS16021 Dr. Muhsina M. Female 20-05-1993 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Muhammed Kunju S
22 AM.AY.P3SSS16022 Dr. Priyada K. V. Female 06-12-1990 General Through Entrance Mr. Dr. K. V. Vasudevan
23 AM.AY.P3SVA16023 Dr. Parvathy Raj Female 06-04-1986 General Through Entrance Mr. M. Rajan
24 AM.AY.P3SVA16024 Dr. Pooja Sasi Female 06-02-1988 General Through Entrance Mr. Sasikumaran Pillai
25 AM.AY.P3SVA16025 Dr. Sajida I. Female 09-07-1988 OBC Through Entrance Mr. M Ismail Kunju
26 AM.AY.P3SVA16026 Dr. Sreelakshmi C.  A. Female 06-07-1990 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Kiran Prakash
27 AM.AY.P3PTS16027 Dr. Akhila  A.K Female 27-01-1991 General Through Entrance Mr. Anil Kumar K.
28 AM.AY.P3PTS16028 Dr. Anju Raj Female 14-03-1990 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Raju N.
29 AM.AY.P3PTS16029 Dr. Chippy P. R. Female 10-04-1990 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Prince S. P.
30 AM.AY.P3PTS16030 Dr. Vandana K. Vasudevan Female 10-04-1990 OBC Through Entrance Mr. K. Vasudevan
31 AM.AY.P3SKT16031 Dr. Anupama J. Dileep Female 05-02-1992 OBC Through Entrance Mr. Dileep Chandran G.
32 AM.AY.P3SKT16032 Dr. Aswin T. Das Male 04-05-1991 OBC Through Entrance Mr. J Devadas
33 AM.AY.P3SKT16033 Dr. Deepthi K. Nair Female 30-01-1991 General Through Entrance Mr. A V Kunhambu
34 AM.AY.P3SKT16034 Dr. Vidyasree S. Female 19-12-1989 General Through Entrance Mr. Sasi R K
35 AM.AY.P3SHL16035 Dr. Saranya V. Nair Female 20-06-1990 General Through Entrance Mr. V Surendran Nair
36 AM.AY.P3SHL16036 Dr. Shanu K Babu Female 29-05-1988 General Through Entrance Mr. K M Babu
37 AM.AY.P3SHL16037 Dr. Sreejith S. J. Male 15-04-1991 General Through Entrance Mr. V Srikumaran Nair
38 AM.AY.P3SHL16038 Dr. Sreelekshmi V.S. Female 21-04-1987 General Through Entrance Mr. B Sreekumar
Admissions Apply Now