Academic Year 2019-2020

Sl. No. Name of the Faculty Mobile Number
1 Prof. K. T. Moly (Chairperson) 9447513383
2 Prof. Sheela Pavithran 9446291419
3 Prof. Anila K. P. 9447409895
4 Prof. (Dr). Sunil M. 9846463481
5 Ms. Anju Philip T. 9497238926
6 Ms. Anjana A. P. 9446586056
7 Ms. Linda Varghese 9446842535
8 Ms. Neha A. 9061493011