Academic Year 2020-2021

Sl. No. Name of the Faculty Mobile Number
1 Prof. K. T. Moly (Chairperson) 9447513383
2 Prof. Sheela Pavithran 9446291419
3 Prof. Anila K. P. 9447409895
4 Prof. (Dr). Sunil M. 9846463481
5 Prof. Sreedevi P. A. 9446317338
6 Prof. Kanmani Job 9446986374
7 Ms. Anju Philip T. 9497238926
8 Ms. Anjana A. P. 9526362707
9 Mr. Nithin Elias 9645954297
10 Ms. Linda Varghese 9446842535